Liste des éleveurs

Cliquez sur le nom d'éleveur pour visualiser les animaux élevés.

Liste des éléveurs
Prénom & Nom
Adresse
N° de téléphone
Adresse Mail
Laurent Duchemin 12 rue d'ile de France
02680 Grugies
06.82.80.42.62 laurent-duchemin@live.fr
Kevin Persent 3 rue Maurice Dalongeville
02590 Etreillers
06.25.01.03.72 kevin02590@sfr.fr
Hervé Thomas 54 rue Blondel
02240 Ribemont
03.23.63.85.39
Jean-Michel Rabeuf 53 rue Saint-Maixent
02240 Brissy-Hamegicourt
06.62.59.86.91 claudinejeanmichel.rabeuf@orange.fr
Matthieu Lepreux 28 rue de l'église
02240 Brissy-Hamegicourt
03.23.07.86.85 07.62.01.79.35
Marcel Danel 376 rue des Ormes
60170 Dreslincourt
03.64.47.51.20 papinou60@yahoo.fr
Frédéric Nef 101 rue Carnot
60610 Lacroix Saint Ouen
06.17.01.05.06
Jean-Christophe Seube 128 bis rue d'Epargnemailles
02100 SAINT-QUENTIN
03.23.67.09.68 06.63.40.07.86 jcseube@gmail.fr
Alain Ragot 1 rue des Chantraines
02880 BRUYERES ET MONTBERAULT
03.23.24.76.38
Patrice Bury 46 rue de Flandre
02680 Grugies
03.23.62.07.14 06.41.57.04.34
Bruno Leclercq 9 rue de l'église
02670 Folembray
06.81.35.65.69 nimorlau@wanadoo.fr
Jordan Ocquident 20 Rue de la Poste
02350 GIZY
03.23.21.28.40 06.85.60.29.76 jordan02@live.fr
Christophe Bret 24 rue Monsieur
80300 Englebelmer
06.28.49.90.98 victoria.bret2003@gmail.com
Aurélien Jadin 40 place du Quesnoy
60640 VILLESELVE
07.81.49.48.01
Eric Havot 24 avenue André Boulloche
02700 Fargniers
03.23.57.95.86 06.13.42.33.40 havoteric@aol.com
Pierre Giverdon 1 chemin de brouchy
80400 Ham
06.38.82.14.96
Katarzyna Daszkowska 7 rue du chemin des Dames
02860 Cerny en Laonnois
06.95.52.45.04 daszkowska@yahoo.fr
Franck Gonthier 95 rue de fontaine
02110 Fontaine Uterte
03.23.63.48.13 06.03.30.04.60 franck.gonthier@hotmail.fr
Aimeric Lefetz 13 route de Coucy
02300 Trosly-Loire
06.12.70.02.16 boncoin.aimeric@gmail.com
Arnaud Lefebvre 11 rue de la Brune
02140 ROGNY
06.71.64.69.44 sandrine.arno@yahoo.fr
Michel Delbarre Le Cul de Sac Rue Tour de Ville
02110 SERAIN
06.07.19.38.76 delbarremichel46@orange.fr
Arnaud Bedot 15 rue de Chauny
02300 ST PAUL AUX BOIS
06.60.75.54.18 1001poules@gmail.com
Jean-Pascal Drancourt 37 rue Gambetta
59225 MONTIGNY-EN-CAMBRESIS
06.84.95.73.68 transport-t.e.@orange.fr
Alain Guillin 22 rue Zoé Goguet
80400 ERCHEU
03.22.87.90.88 06.63.73.75.65 alaindu80400@hotmail.fr
Raphaël Foulon 14 rue des Jardiniers
02000 LAON
03.23.89.06.23 06.33.26.72.62 foulon-raphael@orange.fr
Sandrine Guillaume 14 rue des Jardiniers
02000 LAON
03.23.89.06.23 06.81.23.96.26 dominique-foulon@orange.fr
Jérôme Bernard 301 rue de Chauny
02300 SAINT PAUL AUX BOIS
03.23.52.10.24 06.18.08.24.63 Bernard.Jerôme1977@gmail.com
Yannick Thomas 20 rue Principale
02360 ST CLEMENT
06.43.19.43.12
David Thomas 20 rue Principale
02360 ST CLEMENT
06.17-44-48-28
Alain Triffaux 16 rue Jean Richepin
02500 OHIS
07.82.14.70.57 alaintriffaux@gmail.com
Nadia Raous 6 place des Tilleuls
80200 DOINGT
06.32.05.56.93 Nadia.EWAN@orange.FR
Maurice Monchaux La Roucoulade, 5 RD 1044
02800 BERTAUCOURT-EPOURDON
07.81.41.03.86 mauricemonchaux@hotmail.fr
Régis Piron 1 ter rue des Charretiers
02820 MONTAIGU
06.82.07.58.61
Kévin Louis 27 rue Gabriel Péri
59660 FERRIERE LA PETITE
07.82.09.94.64 louis.kev@live.fr
Dominique Foulon 14 rue des Jardiniers
02000 LAON
03.23.89.06.23
Anne-Marie Bouery 27 rue du Chateau
02480 ANNOIS
09.86.36.89.05 06.60.85.00.96 machuchuta02@gmail.com
Christian Pierin 4 ter rue de l'Angaine
02800 VERSIGNY
06.95.60.74.53 pierin.chris02@gmail.com
Nicolas Duquenoy 93 rue Charles Desquilbet
59132 GLAGEON
06.23.78.48.32 nicolasduquenoy@live.fr